hub

Buyer searches · Browse all cars

Which Audi Q7 S Line 7 Seater cars are available up to $40,000 in Canterbury?

Compare current listings with the supplied specifications, local sellers and prices that answer this question.

Which Audi Q7 S Line 7 Seater cars are available up to $40,000 in Canterbury?

5 matching listings from 2 sellers. Supplied prices range from $19,995 to $39,995 NZD.

Matching listings5
Sellers2
Latest inventory update

Budget results use supplied prices. For property sales, only fixed asking prices qualify; offers-over, enquiries-over, starting prices, auctions, tenders, negotiation, valuations and unknown prices are excluded.

Compare models and asking prices

This comparison uses all 5 matching published listings across every results page. 5 have a positive supplied asking price.

Supplied listing prices in NZD, grouped by model and fuel
Model and fuelMatching listingsNamed sellersPriced listingsLowest askingMedian askingHighest asking
Audi Q7 · petrol323$31,990$34,990$39,995
Audi Q7 · diesel212$19,995$22,495$24,995

The median is the middle listed asking price, averaging the middle two when needed; displayed figures are rounded to the nearest dollar. These are comparisons of Apex's matching supplied listings, not completed sale prices, valuations or a complete market survey. Duplicate advertisements across suppliers may refer to the same vehicle or property.

Supplier dates in these results: to . Republishing does not refresh these dates or independently confirm seller availability. Open an individual listing below and confirm availability and final terms with its seller.

Compare individual vehicles

Showing 5 of 5 matches, page 1. Each individual listing link opens that vehicle or property, with its supplied details and seller contact options.

Individual vehicle listings on this page
VehicleSupplied price (NZD) FuelKilometres LocationSellerIndividual listing link
2012 Audi Q7 3.0 TDI S Line 8 Speed Facelift Plus$24,995 Diesel162,000 km Christchurch, CanterburyChristchurch Europeanhttps://www.apexhub.co.nz/cars/2012-audi-q7-christchurch-14431
2014 Audi Q7 3.0 TDI S Line 8 Speed Facelift$19,995 Diesel173,000 km Christchurch, CanterburyChristchurch Europeanhttps://www.apexhub.co.nz/cars/2014-audi-q7-christchurch-14264
2017 Audi Q7 3.0 TFSI Supercharged S Line Quattro$39,995 Petrol122,000 km Christchurch, CanterburyChristchurch Europeanhttps://www.apexhub.co.nz/cars/2017-audi-q7-christchurch-14039
2016 Audi Q7 2.0TFSI Quattro S-Line Package$34,990 Petrol52,000 km CanterburyAffordable Car Saleshttps://www.apexhub.co.nz/cars/2016-audi-q7-canterbury-5891
2017 Audi Q7 3.0TFSI Quattro S Line Package$31,990 Petrol99,600 km CanterburyAffordable Car Saleshttps://www.apexhub.co.nz/cars/2017-audi-q7-canterbury-5889

Prices and classifications are supplied inventory data. Confirm current availability and final terms with the named seller.

Which dealers have matching cars?

Compare 5 matching current car listings on Apex Hub, with stock listed by 2 dealers. Browse the matching listings below for supplied prices, specifications, locations and seller contact details.

DealershipMatching listingsSeller inventory
Christchurch European3View all seller stock
Affordable Car Sales2View all seller stock

Apex Hub brings seller inventory together for comparison. The named dealer or agent handles the sale or rental; contact them through the listing to confirm current availability.

Matching listings update when inventory imports or edits are saved. AI services can browse all published stock, 20 records per request with pagination and no daily inventory allowance. AI access and freshness guide.

5 matching listings · Page 1